Roblox Song Codes

Are you looking for the best working Roblox Music Codes and IDs in November 2021? If your answer is YES then you are at the right place. In the below post we have compiled a list of all the latest and best Roblox Song Codes and IDs for you. If you love listing to Roblox Music while playing Roblox games then we have got you covered. As we have compiled a list of the best Roblox song codes, songs IDs for you to use in Roblox games right now.

Best Roblox Music Codes and Song IDs 2021

All the Roblox Song Codes and Song IDs we have mentioned below are working perfectly as of September 1, 2021. You can also keep checking this page, again and again, to make sure you never miss our upcoming list of the latest Roblox song codes and song IDs. You can also bookmark this page and check this page later for more Roblox song codes and ID.

Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs (2021)

Roblox Song NameCodes
Among Us Drip6486359635
Everywhere I Go7156629013
Lil Nas X – Industry Baby7081437616
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way SLOWED2985525819
Kali Uchis – Telepatia (slowed and reverb)6403599974
Nya! Arigato (TikTok Song)6441347468
Dua Lipa – Levitating6606223785
Doja Cat – Say So521116871
Tesher – Jalebi Baby6463211475
Billie Eilish – My Future1894066752
I´m An Albatraoz (Niklas Edit)470274484
Lil Peep – Cry Alone (Rap)2506954333
twenty one pilots – Chlorine2675904848
Waluigi hallelujah2052326384
SHOOT IT!!142768285
Super Mario Scream (LOUD)442897621
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS – Fools (Cover)341411977
Cyber/Steampunk Music146414661
Lil Haiti – Good Vibe463843723
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
Pew2578125671
Fishy On Me4908301571
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix)488472970
ADHD2725621620
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome2232185283
Its everyday bro!!!????1033033034
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
I play Pokemon GO Everyday!482886779
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
you gonna be sorry2733053836
Old Town Road2862170886
????HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT????4630548778
dat boi [600+ SOLD!]410806544
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
havana1358148888
HAS MLG GONE TOO FAR?185492305
We got to have… money..130763583
what does the fox say?130797915
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)158764033
Roomie-It’s Muffin Time [9,000+ Takes!]190475759
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
Epic Sax Guy130775431
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
I’m the Map Dora the explorer REMIX!228617206
This is Halloween REMIX517273860
Lady Gaga – Applause130964099
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix)427404831
BTS – BAEPSAE331083678
Fried Chicken Song [5000+!!!! takes!!]212718942
BTS – Save Me407947764
Monster by Meg & Dia (Remix)148492408
Marshmello – Alone413514503
yes5047832992
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night189825748
yo tengo1236609502
Let it go189105508
Dubstep138279247
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
Lil Pump – OOFer Gang1325149363
All Star but KreekCraft Ls1594785010
Toad – Milk and Cookies (Full Song)587971443
Banana1772827136
Smosh – Milky Milkshake 3333+ takes!142422036
Marshmello – Alone [JOIN NIEVE]413625451
Soviet Anthem, English1195628611
never gonna oof you up2300687273
Kiki Do You Lve Me2172506821
Annoying Sound361987812
Twaimz~; Llama song!239734705
PPAP – Pen Pineapple Apple Pen (Trap Remix)512982331
Shutup Swedish2178847120
Bts Danger181478344
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
????Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug486322590
MOMOLAND (모모랜드) – BBoom BBoom (뿜뿜)1298417503
mlg can can177080835
juice wrld – moonlight1494152209
Young M.A. – OOOUUU468776322
*FULL SONG* (LOGAN PAUL) THE FALL OF JAKE PAUL910393532
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof)1243143051
Jailbreak Jewelry Store1735250738
Peppa pig diss track2744364567
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen210783060
Lizz — Hide & Seek [English] – hide and seek255355232
Drop it130783015
DROP IT145934228
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
NIVIRO – Memes TMM2 Intro Song2110490513
[DESC] 2002 – Anne Marie [Slushy Midi Cover]2603940955
Post ####### Swae Lee – Sunflower – Crado2698664996
Baby Shark– Pink Fong614018503
Bad Boys132007810
The Slender Man Song142776228
Annoying520168377
||φ|| ariana grande – god is a woman ♡2071829884
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Nightcore – Pretty Little Psycho278497467
Roblox 2018 Music Rap1357288961
Wiggle Wiggle170184872
Cat? I’m a kitty cat.224845627
Daniel Bautista – Intro27697707
Nasty Freestyle~T-Wayne????245138881
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150
XXXTENTACION – I don’t wanna do this anymore740491111
Gangnam Style130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL)722968918
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10879800012
What’s 9+10 (Remix)183314842
Not Online1609008983
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight (65,000+ SALES) READ DESC1346523498
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Mii Channel Music (Wii)143666548
You’ve Been Trolled154664102
Recontainment - FNF Foundation7124375627
Not around- Nova slowed reverb5263132241
FNF - Swing [VS Bob and Bosip Mod]6994762688
Split Remix - Bob and Bosip Expansion FNF OST7232042768
Consternation - FNF7129096221

Some Newly Added Roblox Music Codes or IDs:

  • Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme:  3400778682
  • A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox:  1259050178
  • Justin Bieber – Yummy:  4591688095
  • BTS – BAEPSAE:  331083678
  • Frozen – Let It Go:  189105508
  • Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof):  1243143051
  • Baby Shark:  614018503
  • The Kitty Cat Dance:  224845627
  • You’ve Been Trolled:  154664102
  • Mii Channel Music:  143666548

How to Use Roblox Song Codes or IDs?

Now, after you have found your favorite Roblox song code and its ID. It’s time to use it on Roblox so you can play and listen to the song in the background while playing. In order to use the Roblox song codes or ID, you will need a Boombox or a music player in your Roblox account.

If you don’t have a Boombox or a music player then you can buy one by spending the Roblox in-game currency called Robux.

Boombox
Roblox Boombox

To listen to a Roblox song code, you need to purchase a boombox. There are a number of options available, the cheapest you can buy is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox that costs around 250 Robux. You can also buy the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1,000 Robux.

Do note, that in order to use any Roblox song codes you must have a boombox product purchased. Then only you will be able to use the Roblox song codes or IDs.

Once you have purchased a boombox follow the instructions below to use your code.

  • Launch Roblox and enter your game world
  • Click on boombox
  • Now, type or enter in any of the song codes or IDs from the list above
  • That’s it, now your song will be playing in the background

How To Find Roblox Song Codes or Music IDs on Roblox?

The steps are pretty easy if you want to find Roblox song codes or IDs or Roblox music IDs. Simply follow the simple steps below and you will end up finding the Roblox song codes or IDs.

  • Visit the Roblox website
  • Head to the Search bar at the top and search and click on the blank space and select Library
  • Now, go to the audio from the left column
  • Now, simply find the song you want to play and click on it
  • After you click on the song, you will see the numerical code in the URL of that song
  • Now, that’s the code for that particular song and now you have found it

By following the above steps you can find codes or IDs for any songs on Roblox. You can also take the help of the following tutorial video on how to how to find Roblox song codes or song IDs easily.

Editor-in-chief at Cyberockk, Rizwan is an avid mobile geek and a gaming lover. He loves to keep a tab on new tech and loves to share the latest tech news and reviews on Smartphones, Gadgets, Apps, and more.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here